Preußen-Ergebnisse | Saison 2018/19 | KW 45

07.11.2018, 18:10 | C-Junioren, Staffel 1
FV Preußen Bonn U14 C1 – BSV Roleber U15 0:4 (0:1)

09.11.2018, 17:00 | D-Junioren, Staffel 7
FV Preußen Bonn U13 D4 – TuS Pützchen 0:14 (0:7)

09.11.2018, 18:00 | C-Juniorinnen
TuS Roisdorf – FV Preußen Bonn U15 C1 8:1 (6:0)

09.11.2018, 18:00 | E-Junioren, Staffel 1
TV Rheindorf I – FV Preußen Bonn U11 E1 5:0 (1:0)

10.11.2018, 12:00 | F-Junioren, Staffel 4 Herbst
JSG Beuel – FV Preußen Bonn U9 F1 o.E.

10.11.2018, 12:00 | F-Junioren, Staffel 14 Herbst
FV Preußen Bonn U8 F2 – TuS Pützchen 05 e.V. 2 o.E.

10.11.2018, 13:00 | E-Junioren, Staffel 15
FV Preußen Bonn U10 E3 – VfL Rheinbach 3 2:6 (0:4)

10.11.2018, 13:00 | E-Junioren, Staffel 11
FV Preußen Bonn U10 E2 – FC BW Friesdorf E2/​U10 2 3:1 (3:0)

10.11.2018, 14:15 | C-Junioren, Staffel 1
Spfr. Ippendorf – FV Preußen Bonn U14 C1 2:0 (2:0)

10.11.2018, 14:15 | D-Junioren (9er), Staffel 1
FV Preußen Bonn U13 D1 – VfL Alfter 3:1 (1:1)

10.11.2018, 14:15 | D-Junioren (9er), Staffel 5
FV Preußen Bonn U12 D2 – JSG Beuel III 2:1 (1:0)

10.11.2018, 14:15 | D-Junioren (9er), Staffel 6
SSV Bornheim – FV Preußen Bonn U13 D3 2:1 (1:1)

11.11.2018, 13:00 | Kreisliga D, Gruppe 2
FC Eintracht Geislar – FV Preußen Bonn 5:0 (1:0)

Preußen-Ergebnisse | Saison 2018/19 | KW 44

30.10.2018, 18:30 | D-Junioren, Kreispokal
FV Bonn-Endenich – FV Preußen Bonn U13 D1 4:1 (2:0)

31.10.2018, 18:15 | C-Junioren, Staffel 1
FV Preußen Bonn U14 C1 – SV Buschdorf 02 e.V. 11:0 (5:0)

02.11.2018, 18:00 | C-Juniorinnen
FV Bonn-Endenich 08 – FV Preußen Bonn U15 C1 7:3 (3:2)

03.11.2018, 11:00 | F-Junioren, Staffel 4 Herbst
BSV Roleber U9 – FV Preußen Bonn U9 F1 o.E.

03.11.2018, 12:00 | F-Junioren, Staffel 14 Herbst
FV Preußen Bonn U8 F2 – JSG Beuel II o.E.

03.11.2018, 13:00 | E-Junioren, Staffel 1
FV Preußen Bonn U11 E1 – MSV Bonn 8:1

03.11.2018, 13:00 | E-Junioren, Staffel 11
JSG Beuel II – FV Preußen Bonn U10 E2 6:0 (2:0)

03.11.2018, 14:15 | C-Junioren, Staffel 1
Oberkasseler FV – FV Preußen Bonn U14 C1 6:1 (3:1)

03.11.2018, 14:15 | D-Junioren, Staffel 7
FV Preußen Bonn U13 D4 – TuS Odendorf 2 5:1 (2:1)

03.11.2018, 14:15 | D-Junioren (9er), Staffel 6
FV Preußen Bonn U13 D3 – SV SW Merzbach D-Juniorinnen Nichtantritt GAST

03.11.2018, 14:15 | D-Junioren (9er), Staffel 1
SV Ennert 1911 e.V. – FV Preußen Bonn U13 D1 0:7 (0:3)

03.11.2018, 14:15 | D-Junioren (9er), Staffel 5
Rot-Weiß Merl II – FV Preußen Bonn U12 D2 1:2 (1:0)

03.11.2018, 17:00 | E-Junioren, Staffel 15
FV Preußen Bonn U10 E3 – SV Adendorf II 2:13 (0:6)

04.11.2018, 10:00 | E-Junioren, Staffel 11
FV Preußen Bonn U10 E2 – 1.FC Ringsdorff Godesberg II 4:7 (2:5)

04.11.2018, 11:00 | Kreisliga D, Gruppe 2
FV Preußen Bonn – TuS Pützchen III 1:3 (1:2)

Preußen-Ergebnisse | Saison 2018/19 | KW 43

27.10.2018, 12:00 | F-Junioren, Staffel 14 Herbst
FV Preußen Bonn U8 F2 – BSV Roleber U8 o.E.

27.10.2018, 13:00 | E-Junioren, Staffel 11
FV Preußen Bonn U10 E2 – 1.FC Ringsdorff Godesberg II 04.11.2018 10:00

27.10.2018, 13:00 | E-Junioren, Staffel 15
FV Preußen Bonn U10 E3 – TB 1906 Witterschlick 2 24.11.2018 13:00

27.10.2018, 13:00 | E-Junioren, Kreispokal
SC Fortuna Bonn U11-1 – FV Preußen Bonn U11 E1 16:2 (10:0)

27.10.2018, 14:15 | D-Junioren (9er), Staffel 5
FV Preußen Bonn U12 D2 – FC Hertha Bonn II 22.11.2018 18:00

27.10.2018, 14:15 | D-Junioren, Kreispokal
FV Bonn-Endenich – FV Preußen Bonn U13 D1 30.10.2018 18:30

27.10.2018, 15:40 | C-Junioren, Staffel 1
FV Preußen Bonn U14 C1 – SV Buschdorf 02 e.V. 31.10.2018 18:15

28.10.2018, 10:30 | D-Junioren (9er), Staffel 6
FV Preußen Bonn U13 D3 – JSG Beuel IV 2:4 (0:1)

28.10.2018, 13:00 | Kreisliga D, Gruppe 2
Boluspor Bonn II – FV Preußen Bonn 2:1 (2:0)

Preußen-Ergebnisse | Saison 2018/19 | KW 41

09.10.2018, 17:30 | E-Junioren, Staffel 11
FV Preußen Bonn U10 E2 3:9 Oberkasseler FV III (2:4)

13.10.2018, 11:00 | F-Junioren, Staffel 14 Herbst
BSV Roleber U8 : FV Preußen Bonn U8 F2 o.E.

13.10.2018, 12:00 | F-Junioren, Staffel 4 Herbst
FV Preußen Bonn U9 F1 : Oberkasseler FV o.E.

13.10.2018, 12:00 | E-Junioren, Staffel 1
BSV Roleber U11 10:1 FV Preußen Bonn U11 E1 (5:0)

13.10.2018, 13:00 | E-Junioren, Staffel 11
FV Preußen Bonn U10 E2 5:2 SC Muffendorf 2 (4:1)

13.10.2018, 13:00 | E-Junioren, Staffel 15
FV Preußen Bonn U10 E3 1:9 TuS Germania Hersel II (0:4)

13.10.2018, 14:15 | C-Juniorinnen
Marokkanischer SV Bonn e.V. 7:3 FV Preußen Bonn U15 C1 (4:2)

13.10.2018, 14:15 | D-Junioren (9er), Staffel 1
FV Preußen Bonn U13 D1 : BSV Roleber U13 13.11.2018 18:30

13.10.2018, 14:15 | D-Junioren (9er), Staffel 6
TuS Germania Hersel 3:1 FV Preußen Bonn U13 D3 (2:1)

13.10.2018, 14:15 | D-Junioren, Staffel 7
RG Wesseling 1 6:2 FV Preußen Bonn U13 D4 (3:0)

13.10.2018, 15:40 | C-Junioren, Staffel 1
FV Preußen Bonn U14 C1 : BSV Roleber U15 07.11.2018 18:10

14.10.2018, 11:00 | Kreisliga D, Gruppe 2
Cosmos Bonn : FV Preußen Bonn 17.10.2018 19:30

Preußen-Ergebnisse | Saison 2018/19 | KW 40

06.10.2018, 11:00 | F-Junioren, Staffel 14 Herbst
Oberkasseler FV III : FV Preußen Bonn U8 F2 o.E.

06.10.2018, 13:00 | E-Junioren, Staffel 1
FV Preußen Bonn U11 E1 5:2 Germ. Impekoven

06.10.2018, 14:15 | C-Junioren, Staffel 1
1.FC Hardtberg 1920 e.V. 0:5 FV Preußen Bonn U14 C1 (0:5)

06.10.2018, 14:15 | D-Junioren (9er), Staffel 5
FC Eintracht Geislar 0:2 FV Preußen Bonn U12 D2 (0:1)

06.10.2018, 14:15 | D-Junioren, Staffel 7
FV Preußen Bonn U13 D4 2:1 SSV Bornheim II (1:0)

06.10.2018, 16:00 | E-Junioren, Staffel 15
FV Preußen Bonn U10 E3 0:18 VfL Lengsdorf (0:7)

06.10.2018, 16:00 | E-Junioren, Staffel 11
FV Preußen Bonn U10 E2 4:8 SV Wachtberg 2 (1:6)

07.10.2018, 09:30 | F-Junioren, Staffel 4 Herbst
SV Ennert 1911 e.V. : FV Preußen Bonn U9 F1 o.E.

07.10.2018, 10:30 | D-Junioren (9er), Staffel 1
Oberkasseler FV 3:3 FV Preußen Bonn U13 D1 (0:3)

07.10.2018, 13:00 | Kreisliga D, Gruppe 2
FC Pech III 5:3 FV Preußen Bonn (3:1)

07.10.2018, 18:10 | C-Junioren, Staffel 1
FV Preußen Bonn U14 C1 : BSV Roleber U15 07.11.2018 18:10

Preußen-Ergebnisse | Saison 2018/19 | KW 39

24.09.2018, 18:00 | D-Junioren (9er), Staffel 5
SV Wachtberg 5:2 FV Preußen Bonn U12 D2 (3:2)

24.09.2018, 18:00 | D-Junioren (9er), Staffel 1
SV Boluspor Bonn 3:0 FV Preußen Bonn U13 D1 (1:0)

26.09.2018, 18:30 | C-Junioren, Staffel 1
FV Preußen Bonn U14 C1 1:2 TV Rheindorf (0:1)

28.09.2018, 18:00 | C-Juniorinnen
SG Widdig/​Hersel 8:1 FV Preußen Bonn U15 C1 (3:1)

29.09.2018, 12:00 | F-Junioren, Staffel 14 Herbst
FV Preußen Bonn U8 F2 : SV Ennert 1911 e.V. 2 o.E.

29.09.2018, 12:00 | F-Junioren, Staffel 4 Herbst
FV Preußen Bonn U9 F1 : TuS Pützchen 05 e.V. o.E.

29.09.2018, 12:00 | E-Junioren, Staffel 11
SC Fortuna Bonn U10-1 12:0 FV Preußen Bonn U10 E2 (7:0)

29.09.2018, 12:00 | E-Junioren, Staffel 1
SV Boluspor Bonn 2:14 FV Preußen Bonn U11 E1 (1:7)

29.09.2018, 13:45 | D-Junioren, Staffel 7
SC Widdig 1922 e.V. 9:0 FV Preußen Bonn U13 D4 (4:0)

29.09.2018, 14:15 | D-Junioren (9er), Staffel 1
FV Preußen Bonn U13 D1 14:0 TuS Roisdorf 1932 e.V. (7:0)

29.09.2018, 14:15 | D-Junioren (9er), Staffel 6
BSV Roleber U12-2 7:1 FV Preußen Bonn U13 D3 (1:1)

29.09.2018, 15:00 | E-Junioren, Staffel 15
SSV Bornheim III 2:3 FV Preußen Bonn U10 E3 (2:1)

29.09.2018, 15:40 | C-Junioren, Staffel 1
FV Preußen Bonn U14 C1 : FV Bonn-Endenich 24.11.2018, 15:40

Preußen-Ergebnisse | Saison 2018/19 | KW 38

20.09.18, 18:00 | E-Junioren, Staffel 15
FV Preußen Bonn U10 E3 0:11 Spfr. RW Beuel 2

21.09.18, 17:00 | F-Junioren, Staffel 14 Herbst
TuS Pützchen 05 e.V. 2 : FV Preußen Bonn U8 F2 o.E.

21.09.18, 18:00 | C-Juniorinnen
FV Preußen Bonn U15 C1 : RG Wesseling 23.11.2018 18:00

21.09.18,18:30 | D-Junioren (9er), Staffel 6
FV Preußen Bonn U13 D3 1:9 JFC Brüser Berg (0:2)

22.09.18, 13:00 | D-Junioren (9er), Staffel 1
SV Boluspor Bonn : FV Preußen Bonn U13 D1 24.09.2018 18:00

22.09.18, 15:40 | C-Junioren, Staffel 1
FV Preußen Bonn U14 C1 : TV Rheindorf 26.09.2018 18:30

23.09.18, 09:45 | D-Junioren (9er), Staffel 5
SV Wachtberg : FV Preußen Bonn U12 D2 24.09.2018 18:00

23.09.18, 11:00 | Kreisliga D, Gruppe 2
SSV Alemannia Brenig 6:2 FV Preußen Bonn (1:1)

Preußen-Ergebnisse | Saison 2018/19 | KW 37

15.09.2018, 11:00 | F-Junioren
JSG Beuel II : FV Preußen Bonn U8 F2 o.E.

15.09.2018, 12:00 | F-Junioren
FV Preußen Bonn U9 F1 : BSV Roleber U9 o.E.

15.09.2018, 12:00 | E-Junioren, Staffel 15
JSG Beuel III 13:3 FV Preußen Bonn U10 E3 (7:1)

15.09.2018, 13:00 | E-Junioren, Staffel 1
FV Preußen Bonn U11 E1 8:1 JSG Beuel (3:0)

15.09.2018, 13:00 | E-Junioren, Staffel 11
RW Lessenich U10 5:5 FV Preußen Bonn U10 E2 (2:0)

15.09.2018, 14:15 | D-Junioren (9er), Staffel 1
FV Salia Sechtem 1:8 FV Preußen Bonn U13 D1 (1:3)

15.09.2018, 14:15 | D-Junioren (7er), Staffel 7
TV Rheindorf II 6:0 FV Preußen Bonn U13 D4 (4:0)

15.09.2018, 14:15 | D-Junioren (9er), Staffel 6
Spfr. Ippendorf III 5:7 FV Preußen Bonn U13 D3 (1:5)

15.09.2018, 14:15 | C-Junioren, Staffel 1
Spfr. Rot-Weiß Beuel 1989 e.V. 2:2 FV Preußen Bonn U14 C1 (0:2)

16.09.2018, 11:00 | Kreisliga D, Gruppe 2
TV Rheindorf III 6:4 FV Preußen Bonn (2:2)